Logo
Bayernliga: Saison 1949/1950
Verein Pl. 1. FC 01 Bamberg FC Bayern Hof TSV 1861 Straubing FC Wacker München ASV Cham MTV 1881 Ingolstadt SpVgg Weiden VfL Ingolstadt-Ringsee SpVgg Landshut 1. FC Lichtenfels ASN Pfeil Nürnberg 1. FC Bayreuth 1. FC Röthenbach/Pegnitz FC Haidhof
  Pl 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1. FC 01 Bamberg 1   2:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 3:1 4:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 0:2 3:1 5:2 3:0
FC Bayern Hof 2 1:0   5:1 5:2 4:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 3:1 2:1 7:0 3:3 3:0 4:2
TSV 1861 Straubing 3 1:2 1:0   1:0 2:1 3:1 0:0 1:1 3:1 1:1 1:3 2:1 3:1 4:1
FC Wacker München 4 3:1 0:1 5:3   5:1 0:1 3:2 4:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 2:0 7:0
ASV Cham 5 1:5 1:5 2:1 2:0   2:0 1:6 3:2 3:0 1:1 3:2 1:0 1:2 1:1
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 6 0:0 2:1 1:3 2:2 2:0   2:1 1:0 2:5 1:2 2:1 3:2 7:1 2:0
SpVgg Weiden 7 3:0 1:3 3:3 1:2 1:1 1:0   1:0 2:2 3:2 3:1 1:0 0:X 4:3
VfL Ingolstadt-Ringsee 8 1:1 1:1 1:3 1:0 1:2 4:1 2:0   1:3 4:1 2:1 2:0 0:1 2:1
SpVgg Landshut 9 3:3 0:3 2:1 0:0 2:0 0:2 3:1 0:1   1:3 1:0 3:1 3:0 2:2
1. FC Lichtenfels 10 1:2 1:1 1:2 1:1 2:2 0:0 2:0 0:2 2:0   1:0 3:2 1:1 3:3
ASN Pfeil Nürnberg 11 0:2 2:0 1:2 0:4 1:3 3:2 1:2 1:0 1:1 3:1   2:1 1:1 2:2
1. FC Bayreuth 12 0:7 0:2 2:0 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 4:1   2:1 2:0
1. FC Röthenbach/Pegnitz 13 0:2 0:2 1:1 3:1 0:0 0:2 1:3 2:3 2:2 1:0 0:0 2:5   4:2
FC Haidhof 14 0:1 2:1 1:2 2:3 0:1 5:2 3:0 2:0 2:1 1:1 0:3 6:1 1:3  
Bayern Nord Aufstieg: Saison 1949/1950
Verein Pl. SV Würzburger Kickers VfL Neustadt/Coburg FV Würzburg 04 FSV Gostenhof 1883 Nürnberg FK 09 Selb 1. FC Stein
  Pl 1 2 3 4 5 6
SV Würzburger Kickers 1   4:0 3:1 2:0 1:1 8:0
VfL Neustadt/Coburg 2 1:1   4:2 3:0 4:1 2:0
FV Würzburg 04 3 5:3 3:1   2:0 3:0 3:1
FSV Gostenhof 1883 Nürnberg 4 0:4 5:2 0:0   0:3 3:1
1. FC 09 Selb 5 1:1 1:6 4:0 1:4   4:0
1. FC Stein 6 0:3 0:8 1:1 0:7 5:0  
Bayern Süd Aufstieg: Saison 1949/1950
Verein Pl. SpVgg Plattling TSG 1885 Augsburg Regensburger TS BSC Sendling 1. FC Traunstein VfL Günzburg
  Pl 1 2 3 4 5 6
SpVgg Plattling 1   3:2 1:1 3:0 4:3 3:1
TSG 1885 Augsburg 2 0:1   2:1 3:0 3:1 2:1
Regensburger TS 3 2:1 1:1   5:0 2:3 3:1
BSC Sendling 4 2:0 1:0 1:1   1:0 3:0
1. FC Traunstein 5 1:3 0:3 4:2 2:1   3:0
VfL Günzburg 6 1:5 0:0 1:2 1:0 2:1