Logo
II. Division Süd 1950 - 1963: Saison 1951/1952
Verein Pl. TSG Ulm 1846 BC Augsburg KSV Hessen 1945 Kassel 1. FC Pforzheim ASV Durlach TSV 1861 Straubing FC Bayern Hof SSV Jahn Regensburg SV Wiesbaden 1899 SV Darmstadt 98 SSV Reutlingen 05 1. FC 01 Bamberg ASV Cham Freiburger FC FC Singen 04 ASV Feudenheim FC Wacker München VfR Aalen
  Pl 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
TSG Ulm 1846 1   5:1 2:1 4:1 3:3 5:1 2:0 2:2 2:2 0:0 3:1 1:0 2:2 3:2 3:2 2:1 4:1 3:0
BC Augsburg 2 2:3   3:1 1:2 5:0 2:0 5:0 3:1 3:1 5:0 6:0 1:1 8:0 3:2 2:2 5:1 6:1 6:1
KSV Hessen 1945 Kassel 3 1:3 0:0   6:3 2:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 1:3 2:0 2:2 3:1 2:0 2:3 1:0 2:1 3:3 4:1
1. FC Pforzheim 4 0:1 2:1 1:2   4:0 1:0 3:2 8:0 4:0 1:2 1:1 2:0 5:1 2:1 6:1 3:2 3:2 9:1
ASV Durlach 5 3:0 5:3 1:3 2:0   1:1 3:0 1:0 3:2 3:0 6:2 2:2 3:1 2:1 4:0 1:0 2:0 3:0
TSV 1861 Straubing 6 1:0 0:6 1:0 3:1 0:0   1:0 1:0 2:0 2:2 2:1 5:2 1:0 1:3 1:1 4:1 4:2 4:2
FC Bayern Hof 7 0:0 0:1 2:1 3:3 3:1 3:0   2:1 2:0 6:0 1:0 2:1 4:1 5:0 3:2 2:0 4:1 6:0
SSV Jahn Regensburg 8 1:4 4:1 1:1 2:2 5:3 2:0 3:1   0:0 6:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 3:0 8:2 7:2 3:1
SV Wiesbaden 1899 9 1:1 1:2 0:0 2:1 3:1 0:2 3:1 1:1   1:0 3:3 6:0 1:1 2:0 2:3 5:0 3:1 1:0
SV Darmstadt 98 10 3:0 1:1 1:1 3:0 2:2 5:1 3:0 1:0 4:2   2:2 4:0 2:3 5:0 3:0 3:0 3:1 5:0
SSV Reutlingen 05 11 4:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 4:2 2:2 4:2 2:2 3:2 3:2   2:0 3:1 4:3 2:2 0:0 5:1 4:2
1. FC 01 Bamberg 12 0:1 0:1 1:3 2:0 3:2 3:1 0:3 3:0 1:2 3:2 2:0   3:0 0:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 2:0
ASV Cham 13 0:5 7:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:3 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:1   3:2 2:2 4:1 2:1 6:1
Freiburger FC 14 0:0 2:4 0:0 1:1 1:0 2:2 1:1 0:0 2:2 2:1 5:4 0:0 1:3   3:3 5:3 4:0 4:1
FC Singen 04 15 0:4 1:2 3:0 1:2 1:1 2:2 2:2 3:1 2:3 3:1 0:0 1:2 1:1 2:0   0:1 1:0 2:1
ASV Feudenheim 16 1:0 2:2 1:2 0:4 1:1 1:2 1:0 2:2 2:3 1:1 2:1 0:2 2:1 4:0 0:1   3:0 3:2
FC Wacker München 17 1:3 4:11 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 2:2 4:1 1:1 0:3 3:0 4:2 0:1 2:3 3:0 0:0   4:0
VfR Aalen 18 1:1 2:2 0:2 0:2 2:4 0:0 0:2 0:2 3:1 3:2 4:1 1:3 1:3 1:0 1:2 2:1 1:1  

Relegation: II. Division Süd 1950 - 1963: Saison 1951/1952
Verein Pl. Karlsruher FV FV Union Böckingen 1. FC Amberg SC Baden-Baden FC Olympia Lampertheim
  Pl 1 2 3 4 5
Karlsruher FV 1   3:1 5:0 2:1 8:2
FV Union Böckingen 2 0:0   1:1 1:0 5:0
1. FC Amberg 3 0:0 4:1   4:0 2:2
SC Baden-Baden 4 2:0 1:2 0:3   3:2
FC Olympia Lampertheim 5 0:2 1:1 8:2 2:3