Logo
II. Division Süd 1950 - 1963: Saison 1953/1954
Verein Pl. TSV Schwaben Augsburg SSV Reutlingen 05 FC Bayern Hof TSV 1860 München Karlsruher FV SV Darmstadt 98 FC Singen 04 Freiburger FC TSG Ulm 1846 ASV Durlach 1. FC Pforzheim 1. FC 01 Bamberg TSV 1861 Straubing SV Wiesbaden 1899 ASV Cham FC Hanau 93 FV Union Böckingen FC Wacker München
  Pl 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1   1:1 5:0 3:1 2:0 3:1 2:1 2:0 5:1 5:0 2:0 4:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 5:0 4:0
SSV Reutlingen 05 2 1:1   2:1 5:1 6:0 4:0 5:0 2:0 2:1 6:2 3:2 3:2 5:2 4:2 2:0 5:0 5:1 3:1
FC Bayern Hof 3 0:0 5:1   2:2 2:1 4:0 6:0 2:2 3:0 3:3 2:0 5:2 5:0 1:0 7:0 6:0 6:1 3:2
TSV 1860 München 4 0:4 1:2 1:1   3:3 4:2 0:0 5:2 5:0 1:2 3:0 2:2 0:0 3:0 1:1 8:0 1:1 4:0
Karlsruher FV 5 5:0 1:1 2:1 1:1   1:4 3:3 0:1 2:2 1:0 2:1 1:3 0:0 4:1 2:0 3:1 6:1 6:2
SV Darmstadt 98 6 0:5 1:1 3:5 4:0 3:2   4:0 4:2 2:0 2:2 1:1 3:1 2:1 2:2 1:0 0:0 6:0 7:0
FC Singen 04 7 2:1 3:2 4:0 1:1 2:4 1:0   4:2 4:3 1:1 3:2 0:0 2:2 2:2 4:0 7:0 1:4 2:0
Freiburger FC 8 0:1 2:2 2:0 3:3 4:3 2:2 3:1   2:1 2:0 4:5 0:1 1:2 3:2 2:1 4:0 4:0 5:0
TSG Ulm 1846 9 3:2 1:0 1:1 4:3 1:1 0:2 0:5 0:1   2:1 6:1 6:1 6:2 3:2 2:0 2:1 0:1 8:1
ASV Durlach 10 2:0 0:3 1:3 2:5 2:0 1:1 4:1 2:2 1:0   2:2 1:1 2:0 1:0 0:2 5:1 9:1 6:1
1. FC Pforzheim 11 1:3 0:4 2:0 0:0 1:5 2:1 1:3 5:1 1:1 1:0   3:0 4:1 4:1 3:0 9:0 1:1 3:2
1. FC 01 Bamberg 12 0:5 1:2 1:0 1:4 1:2 5:2 5:2 1:2 1:2 1:1 3:0   1:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 2:0
TSV 1861 Straubing 13 1:2 0:0 4:1 1:0 3:1 4:1 1:1 4:1 2:2 0:3 2:1 1:2   0:0 1:2 3:1 2:0 1:0
SV Wiesbaden 1899 14 0:0 2:1 3:0 3:2 0:3 1:0 3:3 3:2 1:0 1:2 4:0 2:2 1:1   2:2 1:0 1:0 0:0
ASV Cham 15 1:1 0:2 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 4:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 1:0 1:1 1:1   2:2 2:0 5:0
FC Hanau 93 16 2:1 0:1 1:2 1:0 2:0 3:2 2:0 2:1 1:2 4:1 3:0 7:0 2:2 1:0 3:1   1:1 3:0
FV Union Böckingen 17 1:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:3 0:3 1:2 2:2 3:0 4:2 2:2 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 3:0   4:1
FC Wacker München 18 0:1 2:2 1:0 0:1 2:1 1:3 5:4 1:2 2:2 3:2 1:2 1:7 2:2 3:0 4:4 4:1 1:1  

Relegation: II. Division Süd 1950 - 1963: Saison 1953/1954
Verein Pl. VfL Neustadt/Coburg SpVgg Weiden SC Borussia Fulda Offenburger FV SpVgg Amicitia Viernheim FC Eislingen
  Pl 1 2 3 4 5 6
VfL Neustadt/Coburg 1   3:2 6:3 4:0 3:2 3:1
SpVgg Weiden 2 2:2   3:2 5:1 2:0 5:0
SC Borussia Fulda 3 3:2 1:0   3:3 2:0 4:0
Offenburger FV 4 1:3 4:2 3:0   5:2 3:2
SpVgg Amicitia Viernheim 5 3:1 2:3 2:2 4:2   4:0
FC Eislingen 6 1:3 3:3 0:6 2:1 2:1